Accessories
Question:269
Answer:313
Accessories
Question:14
Answer:14
Apparel
Question:55
Answer:59
Arm Protection
Question:4
Answer:4
Bags
Question:57
Answer:64
Bags
Question:2
Answer:2
Box Lacrosse
Question:1
Answer:1
Field Equipment
Question:11
Answer:11
Footwear
Question:5
Answer:5
Games & Novelty
Question:41
Answer:47
Gloves
Question:36
Answer:40
Gloves
Question:5
Answer:5
Goalie
Question:920
Answer:992
Goalie
Question:7
Answer:8
Goalie Bags
Question:12
Answer:13
Goalie Sticks
Question:107
Answer:118
GoalsNetsTargets
Question:47
Answer:62
Helmet Accessories
Question:15
Answer:15
Helmets
Question:397
Answer:465
Helmets
Question:6
Answer:7
Hockey Socks
Question:30
Answer:41
Jerseys
Question:24
Answer:24
Mens Apparel
Question:1
Answer:1
Mens Lacrosse Heads
Question:18
Answer:19
Mens Lacrosse Shafts
Question:10
Answer:11
Mini Hockey
Question:95
Answer:107
Mini Goal Sets
Question:17
Answer:19
Mini PucksBalls
Question:7
Answer:7
Mini Sticks
Question:71
Answer:81
NeckWrist Guards
Question:9
Answer:9
Outerwear
Question:1
Answer:1
PantsGirdles
Question:229
Answer:246
Protective
Question:74
Answer:87
Protective Accessories
Question:1
Answer:1
PucksBalls
Question:32
Answer:53
Referee & Coach
Question:24
Answer:25
Shafts & Blades
Question:31
Answer:36
Shoulder Pads
Question:4
Answer:4
Skate Accessories
Question:307
Answer:341
Skates
Question:381
Answer:475
Sled Hockey
Question:5
Answer:5
Sticks
Question:498
Answer:589
Stringing Supplies
Question:12
Answer:12
Training
Question:2
Answer:2
Womens Apparel
Question:1
Answer:1
Womens Lacrosse
Question:5
Answer:5
Most Recent Questions
Recent Question:
How do I order a righty stick?
Recent Question:
Are these sticks the mini sticks or the knee hockey sticks?
Recent Question:
How long is the hockey stick?
Recent Question:
What is meant by "mini" bag? and will it fit senior goalie sticks?
Recent Question:
what is the tallest mini stick on totalhockey.com?
Questions with Most Recent Answers
Question:
How do I order a righty stick?
Question:
Are these sticks the mini sticks or the knee hockey sticks?
Question:
How long is the hockey stick?
Question:
does the knee hockey goalie stick come in a righty version?
Question:
What is meant by "mini" bag? and will it fit senior goalie sticks?

Customer Questions & Answers for
Warrior Ritual Mini Goal Stick

Own the goal with the Warrior Ritual Mini Goalie Stick. The same stick that is light in a goalie's hands has been miniaturized to meet the specifications of mini hockey. The Ritual Mini Stick had paddle and shaft fused together, taking away unwanted material in the area that they meet. Lightweight meets a powerful punch in the Ritual Mini Goalie Stick.
Customer Questions & Answers:
1 Question
 | 
2 Answers
Product Details

Questions & Answers for Warrior Ritual Mini Goal Stick

Question
What does regular handedness mean?
asked 2 years, 4 months ago
by
Anonymous
on Ritual Mini Goal Stick
2 answers
Answers
answer 1
Regular hand is when the goaltender catches with their left hand.
Skill Level: Advanced
Gender: Male
Age: 19-29
Frequency: 2-5 times per week
Staff Answer
Best Answer
answered 2 years, 3 months ago
by
Mastro
 - St Louis
answer 2
Regular hand is when the goaltender catches with there left hand.
Skill Level: Advanced
Gender: Male
Age: 19-29
Frequency: 2-5 times per week
Staff Answer
answered 2 years, 3 months ago
by
Mastro
 - St Louis
1 of 1